"$lang='en'""$lang='en'"
SuomeksiIn English

 

kumppanit_pysty.jpg

Ralli SM -sarjan voittajat kautta aikojen

1959
Esko Keinänen Peugeot 403

1960
Carl-Otto Bremer Saab 96

1961
Rauno Aaltonen Mercedes-Benz 220SE

1962
Pauli Toivonen Citroen DS 19

1963
Simo Lampinen Saab 96 Sport

1964
Simo Lampinen Saab 96 Sport

1965
Rauno Aaltonen Morris Cooper S

1966
Timo Mäkinen Morris Cooper S

1967
Simo Lampinen Saab 96 V4

1968
Hannu Mikkola Volvo 122 S/Ford Escort Twin Cam

1969
Jorma Lusenius Renault R8 Gordini/Alpine 1300

1970
Group 2 Timo Mäkinen Ford Escort Twin Cam
Group 1 Eero Nuuttila Opel Kadett Rallye

1971
Group 2 Tapio Rainio Opel Kadett Rallye/Ascona
Group 1 Eero Nuuttila Opel Kadett Rallye
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Opel Kadett Rallye

1972
Group 2 Tapio Rainio Opel Ascona
Group 1 Esa Nuuttila Opel Ascona
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Volvo 142

1973
Group 2 Timo Mäkinen Ford Escort RS 1600
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Volvo 142

1974
Group 2 Hannu Mikkola Ford Escort RS 1600
Group 1 Pentti Airikkala Vauxhall Viva Magnum
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Volvo 142

1975
Group 2 Simo Lampinen Saab 96 V4
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Sunbeam Avenger 1600
Ladies Marketta Oksala Sunbeam Avenger 1600

1976
Group 4 Tapio Rainio Saab 96 V4
Group 2 Heikki Vilkman Saab 96 V4
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies Marketta Oksala Lada 1300

1977
Group 4 Ulf Grönholm Opel Kadett GT/E
Group 2 Hannu Valtaharju Ford Escort RS 1800
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies Marketta Oksala Opel Kadett GT/E

1978
Group 4 Markku Alen Fiat 131 Abarth Rallye
Group 2 Ulf Grönholm Opel Kadett GT/E
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort Mexico

1979
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Group 1 Veli Hirvonen Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Saab V4/Escort RS

1980
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Group 1 Mikael Sundström Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort RS 2000

1981
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Group 1 Antero Laine Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort RS 2000

1982
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Group 1 Harri Väänänen Ford Escort RS 2000
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort RS 2000

1983
Group B Lasse Lampi Audi Quattro A2
Group A Mikael Sundström Opel Ascona i 2000
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Ladies CUP Minna Sillankorva Ford Escort RS 2000

1984
Group B Antero Laine Audi Quattro
Group A Mika Arpiainen Audi 80 Quattro
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Juniors Pertti Laakso Opel Manta
Ladies CUP Minna Sillankorva Mazda RX7/323

1985
Group B Antero Laine Audi Quattro
Group A Mika Arpiainen Audi 80 Quattro
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Juniors Juha Hellman Sunbeam Avenger
Ladies CUP Minna Sillankorva Escort RS/Mazda RX7

1986
Group B Timo Heinonen Audi Quattro A2
Group A Risto Buri Audi 80 Quattro
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Mazda RX7
Juniors Timo Kuivinen Opel Ascona i 2000
Group N CUP Petteri Lindström Audi 90 Quattro

1987
Group B Petteri Lindström Audi Quattro A2
Group A Mikael Sundström Mazda 323 4WD
Group N Sakari Vierimaa Mazda 323 4WD
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Mazda 323 4WD
Juniors Tapani Latvanen Ford Escort 1600
Makes Mazda
Group 2 CUP Jorma Rissanen Opel Ascona i 2000
Group 4 CUP Timo Kjelin Ford Escort RS

1988
Group B Petteri Lindström Audi Quattro A2
Group A over 2000cc Mikael Sundström Mazda 323 4WD
Group A up to 2000cc Sampsa Junnila Peugeot 205 GTI 1900
Group N Tommi Mäkinen Lancia Delta HF 4WD
Ladies Carita Toivonen Ford Escort RS 2000
Juniors Marcus Grönholm Opel Ascona i 2000
Makes Mazda

1989
Group A over 2000cc Mikael Sundström Mazda 323 4WD
Group A up to 2000cc Teemu Tahko VW Golf GTI 16V
Group N over 2000cc Timo Kuivinen Lancia Delta Integrale
Group N up to 2000cc Petri Kaura Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Mazda 323 4WD
Juniors Jukka Heinonen Opel Ascona i 2000
Makes Lancia
Group B CUP Jouko Puhakka Audi Quattro

1990
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Lancia Delta Integrale
Group A up to 2000cc Jarmo Kytölehto Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Group N over 2000cc Arto Kumpumäki Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Group N up to 2000cc Jouni Ahvenlammi Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Ladies Anne Vuorio Toyota Celica GT-Four
Juniors Timo Lahtinen Lancia Delta Integrale
Makes Toyota

1991
Group A over 2000cc Lasse Lampi Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Group A up to 2000cc Jarmo Kytölehto Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Group N over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica GT-Four
Group N up to 2000cc Ari Saxberg Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Ladies Eija Jurvanen Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
Juniors Harri Salmenautio Toyota Corolla GT/Mazda 323 4WD
Makes Toyota

1992
Group A over 2000cc Esa Saarenpää Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
Group A up to 2000cc Mika Kelkkanen Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Group N over 2000cc Jarmo Kytölehto Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Group N up to 2000cc Jukka Mäenpää Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Ladies Anne Vuorio Toyota Celica GT-Four
Juniors Antti Seppänen Toyota Starlet
Makes Mitsubishi

1993
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Ford Escort Cosworth
Group A up to 2000cc Timo Niinimäki Opel Corsa GSI
Group N over 2000cc Juha Hellman Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Group N up to 2000cc Jorma Laakso VW Golf GTI 16V
Ladies Leena Kytömaa Toyota Starlet
Juniors Tapio Laukkanen Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Makes Mitsubishi

1994
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
Group A up to 2000cc Heikki Westerlund Opel Manta 2.0 E
Group N over 2000cc Jari Latvala Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
Group N up to 2000cc Jorma Laakso VW Golf GTI 16V
Ladies Jaana Pajula-Ihaksi Opel Ascona i 2000
Juniors Juha Kangas Ford Escort 2000
Makes Mitsubishi
Group F senior CUP Jorma Rissanen Opel Manta 2.0 E
Group F A-junior CUP Kimmo Mäkinen Lada 1600
Group F B-junior CUP Mikko Dahlman Volvo 242

1995
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Ford Escort Cosworth
Group A up to 2000cc Harri Rovanperä Opel Astra GSI 16V
Group N over 2000cc Mika Korhonen Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
Group N up to 2000cc Jorma Laakso VW Golf GTI 16V
Ladies Marjo Berglund Ford Escort RS 2000
Juniors Lasse Martikainen Toyota Starlet
Makes Mitsubishi
Group F senior CUP Antti Nikkilä Toyota Starlet
Group F A-junior CUP Jarno Ojanperä Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F B-junior CUP Jari Sipponen Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Marko Myyryläinen Ford Anglia 1200

1996
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica GT Four
Group A up to 2000cc Tapio Laukkanen VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
Group N up to 2000cc Harri Rämänen Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Ford Escort RS 2000
Juniors Juha Salo Toyota Starlet
Makes Mitsubishi
Group F senior CUP Jorma Rissanen Opel Manta
Group F A-junior CUP Sami Nurmi Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F B-junior CUP Marko Kallio Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Ole Ström Fiat 850

1997
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica GT Four
Group A up to 2000cc Toni Gardemeister Nissan Sunny GTI
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Carisma
Group N up to 2000cc Jani Pirttinen Opel Astra GSi
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Ford Escort RS 2000
Juniors Jarkko Särkkä Ford Escort RS 2000
Makes Mitsubishi
Group F senior CUP Timo Kuukka Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F A-junior CUP Marko Kallio Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F B-junior CUP Vesa Patja Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Petteri Sappinen Hillman Imp

1998
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Corolla WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Esa Saarenpää VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Carisma
Group N up to 2000cc Hannu Jokinen Opel Astra GSi
Ladies Minna Lindroos Opel Astra GSi
Juniors Vesa Rajala Ford Escort RS 2000
Makes Mitsubishi
Group F senior CUP Petri Kumpulainen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Group F A-junior CUP Petri Kymäläinen Opel Ascona i 2000
Group F B-junior CUP Timo Lehtola Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Pekka Päivinen Ford Cortina GT

1999
Group A over 2000cc Pasi Hagström Toyota Corolla WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Kari Kivenne VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Janne Tuohino Mitsubishi Carisma
Group N up to 2000cc Tomi Tukiainen Opel Astra GSi
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Honda Integra
Juniors Tomi Hallia Toyota Corolla GT
Makes Mitsubishi
Group A 1400 Trophy Jaakko Nieminen Nissan Micra 1.3
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4
Group F senior CUP Micael Sjöberg Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Group F A-junior CUP Marko Hattunen Toyota Starlet
Group F B-junior CUP Panu Papinkivi Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Cortina Lotus

2000
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Toyota WRC / Peugeot WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Jani Pirttinen VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Jani Paasonen Mitsubishi Carisma
Group N up to 2000cc Eero Räikkönen Honda Integra
Ladies Anne-Mari Kovalainen Seat Ibiza GTI
Juniors Jukka Ketomäki Opel Astra GSi
Makes Mitsubishi
Group A 1400 Trophy Jorma Pekkanen Nissan Micra 1.3
Group N 1400 Trophy Lasse Laine Suzuki Swift
Group F senior CUP Petri Stranden Ford Sierra Cosworth
Group F A-junior CUP Harri Linden Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F B-junior CUP Tero Mäntykoski Toyota Starlet
Historic TROPHY Ilpo Väätäinen Opel Rallye Kadett

2001
Group A over 2000cc Janne Tuohino Toyota Corolla WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Tomi Tukiainen VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Carisma
Group N up to 2000cc Kosti Katajamäki Opel Astra GSi
Ladies Anne-Mari Kovalainen Seat Ibiza GTI
Juniors Timo Mäenpää Honda Integra
Makes Mitsubishi
Group A 1400 Trophy Ahti Kinnunen Skoda Favorit/Peugeot 106
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group F senior CUP Petri Stranden Ford Sierra Cosworth
Group F A-junior CUP Tero Laine Opel Kadett GSI
Group F B-junior CUP Olli Häkkinen Opel Ascona B
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Vesa-Matti Virtanen Opel Ascona

2002
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Mikko Hirvonen VW Golf 1.8 20V
Group N over 2000cc Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N up to 2000cc Eero Räikkönen Honda Integra / Civic
Juniors Marko Nieminen Opel Astra GSi
Makes Mitsubishi
Ladies CUP Tiina Sievinen Opel Ascona B
Group A 1400 Trophy Marko Niinisalo Skoda Favorit
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group F senior CUP Petri Kumpulainen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Group F A-junior CUP Aki Teiskonen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Group F B-junior CUP Kai Hyttinen Toyota Starlet
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Ville Silvasti Porsche 911

2003
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Janne Vähämiko VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Hannu Hotanen Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N up to 2000cc Timo Mäenpää Honda Civic
Juniors Petri Kymäläinen Honda Civic
Makes Mitsubishi
Ladies CUP Anne Kauppinen Ford Escort RS 2000
Group A 1400 Trophy Jorma Pekkanen Nissan Micra
Group N 1400 Trophy Tomi Saaristo VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group F senior CUP Jukka Hiltunen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
Group F A-junior CUP Kai Hyttinen Toyota Starlet 1300
Group F B-junior CUP Jukka Nikkilä Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Ville Silvasti Porsche 911

2004
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC
Group A up to 2000cc Janne Vähämiko VW Golf GTI 2.0
Group N over 2000cc Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N up to 2000cc Juho Hänninen Honda Civic
Juniors Ville Hautamäki Honda Integra/Civic
Makes Mitsubishi
Ladies CUP Anne Tähtinen Ford Escort RS 2000
Group A 1400 Trophy Asko Laukkanen Suzuki Swift GTI
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group F senior CUP Micael Sjöberg BMW M3
Group F A-junior CUP Marko Kaijansinkko Toyota Corolla GT
Group F B-junior CUP Kari Urrila Toyota Starlet
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000
Historic TROPHY Antero Sakselin BMW 2002 TI

2005
Group A over 1400cc Kosti Katajamäki Peugeot 206 WRC
Group N over 2000cc Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N up to 2000cc Marko Mänty Honda Civic
Juniors Kalle Pinomäki Renault Clio RS
Makes Mitsubishi
Ladies CUP Sirpa Kaski Toyota Starlet
Group A 1400 Trophy Markku Marttila Peugeot 205 Rallye
Group N 1400 Trophy Juha Laaksonen VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group F senior CUP Micael Sjöberg BMW M3
Group F A-junior CUP Jarkko Nikara Opel Astra GSi
Group F B-junior CUP Tero Salminen Volvo 240
Historic TROPHY Pentti Veikkanen Porsche 911

2006
Group A over 1400cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC
Group N over 2000cc Jari Ketomaa Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N up to 2000cc Matti Rantanen Honda Civic
Juniors Jarkko Nikara Honda Civic
Makes Mitsubishi
Ladies CUP Minna Lindroos Opel / Honda
Group A 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group N 1400 Trophy Sami Korvola VW Polo 1.4 16V
Group F senior CUP Toni Kuhanen Toyota Corolla
Group F A-junior CUP Kai Kannonlahti Ford Escort RS 2000
Group F B-junior CUP Joni-Pekka Rajala Toyota Starlet
Historic TROPHY Pasi Koskinen Saab 96

2007
Group A over 1400cc Jussi Välimäki Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N over 2000cc Jari Ketomaa Mitsubishi Lancer
Group N up to 2000cc Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
Juniors Tapio Suominen Honda Civic

2008
Group n Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
Group N Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer
Group A Ari Vihavainen Ford Focus WRC
Juniors Henri Holappa Honda Civic

2009
2WD Class / Drivers Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Jouni Lampinen Honda Civic
2WD Class / Juniors Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
4WD Class / Drivers Jari Ketomaa Subaru Impreza
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Miika Teiskonen Subaru Impreza
4WD Class / Teams Subaru Dealer Team Finland Subaru Impreza

2010
2WD Class / Drivers Kalle Pinomäki Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Matti Kaskinen Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / Juniors Andreas Amberg Honda Civic
4WD Class / Drivers Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Jouni Lampinen Subaru Impreza
4WD Class / Teams Team Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland

2011
2WD Class / Drivers Kalle Pinomäki Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Matti Kaskinen Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / FIA R2 Cup Jukka Korhonen Ford Fiesta R2
4WD Class / Drivers Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Marko Salminen Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Teams Tommi Mäkinen Racing Subaru Impreza

2012
2WD Class / Drivers Joonas Lindroos Citroën C2 R2 / Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Pasi Kilpeläinen Citroën C2 R2 / Honda Civic Type-R
4WD Class / Drivers Esapekka Lappi Ford Fiesta Super 2000
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Janne Ferm Ford Fiesta Super 2000
4WD Class / Teams Printsport 1

2013
2WD Class SM3 / Drivers Joonas Lindroos Citroën C2 R2
2WD Class SM3 / Co-Drivers Pasi Kilpeläinen Citroën C2 R2
2WD Class SM2 / Drivers Jussi Vainionpää Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class SM2 / Co-Drivers Mika Juntunen Honda Civic Type-R
4WD Class / Drivers Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Marko Salminen Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Teams Hannu´s Rally Team