Voittajat kautta aikojen

Facebook Twitter Email Pinterest

1959
Esko Keinänen Peugeot 403

1960
Carl-Otto Bremer Saab 96

1961
Rauno Aaltonen Mercedes-Benz 220SE

1962
Pauli Toivonen Citroen DS 19

1963
Simo Lampinen Saab 96 Sport

1964
Simo Lampinen Saab 96 Sport

1965
Rauno Aaltonen Morris Cooper S

1966 
Timo Mäkinen Morris Cooper S 

1967
Simo Lampinen Saab 96 V4 

1968
Hannu Mikkola Volvo 122 S/Ford Escort Twin Cam

1969
Jorma Lusenius Renault R8 Gordini/Alpine 1300 

1970
Group 2 Timo Mäkinen Ford Escort Twin Cam 
Group 1 Eero Nuuttila Opel Kadett Rallye 

1971
Group 2 Tapio Rainio Opel Kadett Rallye/Ascona 
Group 1 Eero Nuuttila Opel Kadett Rallye 
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Opel Kadett Rallye 

1972
Group 2 Tapio Rainio Opel Ascona 
Group 1 Esa Nuuttila Opel Ascona 
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Volvo 142 

1973
Group 2 Timo Mäkinen Ford Escort RS 1600 
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV 
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Volvo 142 

1974
Group 2 Hannu Mikkola Ford Escort RS 1600 
Group 1 Pentti Airikkala Vauxhall Viva Magnum 
Ladies Eeva Heinonen Volvo 142 

1975 
Group 2 Simo Lampinen Saab 96 V4 
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Sunbeam Avenger 1600 
Ladies Marketta Oksala Sunbeam Avenger 1600 

1976
Group 4 Tapio Rainio Saab 96 V4 
Group 2 Heikki Vilkman Saab 96 V4 
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies Marketta Oksala Lada 1300 

1977
Group 4 Ulf Grönholm Opel Kadett GT/E 
Group 2 Hannu Valtaharju Ford Escort RS 1800 
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies Marketta Oksala Opel Kadett GT/E

1978 
Group 4 Markku Alen Fiat 131 Abarth Rallye 
Group 2 Ulf Grönholm Opel Kadett GT/E 
Group 1 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort Mexico 

1979
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Group 1 Veli Hirvonen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Saab V4/Escort RS 

1980
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Group 1 Mikael Sundström Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort RS 2000 

1981 
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Group 1 Antero Laine Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort RS 2000 

1982
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Group 1 Harri Väänänen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Ladies CUP Marja-Liisa Korpi Ford Escort RS 2000 

1983 
Group B Lasse Lampi Audi Quattro A2 
Group A Mikael Sundström Opel Ascona i 2000 
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Ladies CUP Minna Sillankorva Ford Escort RS 2000 

1984 
Group B Antero Laine Audi Quattro 
Group A Mika Arpiainen Audi 80 Quattro 
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Juniors Pertti Laakso Opel Manta 
Ladies CUP Minna Sillankorva Mazda RX7/323 

1985
Group B Antero Laine Audi Quattro 
Group A Mika Arpiainen Audi 80 Quattro 
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Juniors Juha Hellman Sunbeam Avenger 
Ladies CUP Minna Sillankorva Escort RS/Mazda RX7 

1986
Group B Timo Heinonen Audi Quattro A2 
Group A Risto Buri Audi 80 Quattro 
Group 2 Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Escort RS 1800 
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Mazda RX7 
Juniors Timo Kuivinen Opel Ascona i 2000 
Group N CUP Petteri Lindström Audi 90 Quattro 

1987
Group B Petteri Lindström Audi Quattro A2 
Group A Mikael Sundström Mazda 323 4WD 
Group N Sakari Vierimaa Mazda 323 4WD 
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Mazda 323 4WD 
Juniors Tapani Latvanen Ford Escort 1600 
Makes Mazda 
Group 2 CUP Jorma Rissanen Opel Ascona i 2000 
Group 4 CUP Timo Kjelin Ford Escort RS 

1988
Group B Petteri Lindström Audi Quattro A2 
Group A over 2000cc Mikael Sundström Mazda 323 4WD 
Group A up to 2000cc Sampsa Junnila Peugeot 205 GTI 1900 
Group N Tommi Mäkinen Lancia Delta HF 4WD 
Ladies Carita Toivonen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Juniors Marcus Grönholm Opel Ascona i 2000 
Makes Mazda

1989 
Group A over 2000cc Mikael Sundström Mazda 323 4WD 
Group A up to 2000cc Teemu Tahko VW Golf GTI 16V 
Group N over 2000cc Timo Kuivinen Lancia Delta Integrale 
Group N up to 2000cc Petri Kaura Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Mazda 323 4WD 
Juniors Jukka Heinonen Opel Ascona i 2000 
Makes Lancia 
Group B CUP Jouko Puhakka Audi Quattro 

1990 
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Lancia Delta Integrale 
Group A up to 2000cc Jarmo Kytölehto Opel Kadett GSI 16V 
Group N over 2000cc Arto Kumpumäki Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 
Group N up to 2000cc Jouni Ahvenlammi Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Ladies Anne Vuorio Toyota Celica GT-Four 
Juniors Timo Lahtinen Lancia Delta Integrale 
Makes Toyota 

1991
Group A over 2000cc Lasse Lampi Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 
Group A up to 2000cc Jarmo Kytölehto Opel Kadett GSI 16V 
Group N over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica GT-Four 
Group N up to 2000cc Ari Saxberg Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Ladies Eija Jurvanen Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 
Juniors Harri Salmenautio Toyota Corolla GT/Mazda 323 4WD 
Makes Toyota 

1992
Group A over 2000cc Esa Saarenpää Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 
Group A up to 2000cc Mika Kelkkanen Opel Kadett GSI 16V 
Group N over 2000cc Jarmo Kytölehto Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 
Group N up to 2000cc Jukka Mäenpää Opel Kadett GSI 16V 
Ladies Anne Vuorio Toyota Celica GT-Four 
Juniors Antti Seppänen Toyota Starlet 
Makes Mitsubishi

1993
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Ford Escort Cosworth 
Group A up to 2000cc Timo Niinimäki Opel Corsa GSI 
Group N over 2000cc Juha Hellman Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 
Group N up to 2000cc Jorma Laakso VW Golf GTI 16V 
Ladies Leena Kytömaa Toyota Starlet 
Juniors Tapio Laukkanen Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 
Makes Mitsubishi 

1994
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD 
Group A up to 2000cc Heikki Westerlund Opel Manta 2.0 E 
Group N over 2000cc Jari Latvala Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 
Group N up to 2000cc Jorma Laakso VW Golf GTI 16V 
Ladies Jaana Pajula-Ihaksi Opel Ascona i 2000 
Juniors Juha Kangas Ford Escort 2000 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group F senior CUP Jorma Rissanen Opel Manta 2.0 E 
Group F A-junior CUP Kimmo Mäkinen Lada 1600 
Group F B-junior CUP Mikko Dahlman Volvo 242 

1995
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Ford Escort Cosworth 
Group A up to 2000cc Harri Rovanperä Opel Astra GSI 16V 
Group N over 2000cc Mika Korhonen Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 
Group N up to 2000cc Jorma Laakso VW Golf GTI 16V 
Ladies Marjo Berglund Ford Escort RS 2000 
Juniors Lasse Martikainen Toyota Starlet 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group F senior CUP Antti Nikkilä Toyota Starlet 
Group F A-junior CUP Jarno Ojanperä Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F B-junior CUP Jari Sipponen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Marko Myyryläinen Ford Anglia 1200 

1996
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica GT Four 
Group A up to 2000cc Tapio Laukkanen VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 
Group N up to 2000cc Harri Rämänen Opel Kadett GSI 16V 
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Ford Escort RS 2000 
Juniors Juha Salo Toyota Starlet 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group F senior CUP Jorma Rissanen Opel Manta 
Group F A-junior CUP Sami Nurmi Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F B-junior CUP Marko Kallio Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Ole Ström Fiat 850 

1997
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Celica GT Four 
Group A up to 2000cc Toni Gardemeister Nissan Sunny GTI 
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Carisma 
Group N up to 2000cc Jani Pirttinen Opel Astra GSi 
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Ford Escort RS 2000 
Juniors Jarkko Särkkä Ford Escort RS 2000 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group F senior CUP Timo Kuukka Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F A-junior CUP Marko Kallio Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F B-junior CUP Vesa Patja Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Petteri Sappinen Hillman Imp 

1998 
Group A over 2000cc Marcus Grönholm Toyota Corolla WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Esa Saarenpää VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Carisma 
Group N up to 2000cc Hannu Jokinen Opel Astra GSi 
Ladies Minna Lindroos Opel Astra GSi 
Juniors Vesa Rajala Ford Escort RS 2000 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group F senior CUP Petri Kumpulainen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Group F A-junior CUP Petri Kymäläinen Opel Ascona i 2000 
Group F B-junior CUP Timo Lehtola Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Pekka Päivinen Ford Cortina GT 

1999
Group A over 2000cc Pasi Hagström Toyota Corolla WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Kari Kivenne VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Janne Tuohino Mitsubishi Carisma 
Group N up to 2000cc Tomi Tukiainen Opel Astra GSi 
Ladies Minna Sillankorva Honda Integra 
Juniors Tomi Hallia Toyota Corolla GT 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group A 1400 Trophy Jaakko Nieminen Nissan Micra 1.3 
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 
Group F senior CUP Micael Sjöberg Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Group F A-junior CUP Marko Hattunen Toyota Starlet 
Group F B-junior CUP Panu Papinkivi Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Kyösti Hämäläinen Ford Cortina Lotus 

2000
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Toyota WRC / Peugeot WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Jani Pirttinen VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Jani Paasonen Mitsubishi Carisma 
Group N up to 2000cc Eero Räikkönen Honda Integra 
Ladies Anne-Mari Kovalainen Seat Ibiza GTI 
Juniors Jukka Ketomäki Opel Astra GSi 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group A 1400 Trophy Jorma Pekkanen Nissan Micra 1.3 
Group N 1400 Trophy Lasse Laine Suzuki Swift 
Group F senior CUP Petri Stranden Ford Sierra Cosworth 
Group F A-junior CUP Harri Linden Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F B-junior CUP Tero Mäntykoski Toyota Starlet 
Historic TROPHY Ilpo Väätäinen Opel Rallye Kadett 

2001
Group A over 2000cc Janne Tuohino Toyota Corolla WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Tomi Tukiainen VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Jouko Puhakka Mitsubishi Carisma 
Group N up to 2000cc Kosti Katajamäki Opel Astra GSi 
Ladies Anne-Mari Kovalainen Seat Ibiza GTI 
Juniors Timo Mäenpää Honda Integra 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Group A 1400 Trophy Ahti Kinnunen Skoda Favorit/Peugeot 106 
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group F senior CUP Petri Stranden Ford Sierra Cosworth 
Group F A-junior CUP Tero Laine Opel Kadett GSI 
Group F B-junior CUP Olli Häkkinen Opel Ascona B 
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Vesa-Matti Virtanen Opel Ascona 

2002
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Mikko Hirvonen VW Golf 1.8 20V 
Group N over 2000cc Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N up to 2000cc Eero Räikkönen Honda Integra / Civic 
Juniors Marko Nieminen Opel Astra GSi 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Ladies CUP Tiina Sievinen Opel Ascona B 
Group A 1400 Trophy Marko Niinisalo Skoda Favorit 
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group F senior CUP Petri Kumpulainen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Group F A-junior CUP Aki Teiskonen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Group F B-junior CUP Kai Hyttinen Toyota Starlet 
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Ville Silvasti Porsche 911 

2003 
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Janne Vähämiko VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Hannu Hotanen Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N up to 2000cc Timo Mäenpää Honda Civic 
Juniors Petri Kymäläinen Honda Civic 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Ladies CUP Anne Kauppinen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group A 1400 Trophy Jorma Pekkanen Nissan Micra 
Group N 1400 Trophy Tomi Saaristo VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group F senior CUP Jukka Hiltunen Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 
Group F A-junior CUP Kai Hyttinen Toyota Starlet 1300 
Group F B-junior CUP Jukka Nikkilä Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Ville Silvasti Porsche 911 

2004 
Group A over 2000cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC 
Group A up to 2000cc Janne Vähämiko VW Golf GTI 2.0 
Group N over 2000cc Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N up to 2000cc Juho Hänninen Honda Civic 
Juniors Ville Hautamäki Honda Integra/Civic 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Ladies CUP Anne Tähtinen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group A 1400 Trophy Asko Laukkanen Suzuki Swift GTI 
Group N 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group F senior CUP Micael Sjöberg BMW M3 
Group F A-junior CUP Marko Kaijansinkko Toyota Corolla GT 
Group F B-junior CUP Kari Urrila Toyota Starlet 
Group F Ladies CUP Satu Tanskanen Ford Escort RS 2000 
Historic TROPHY Antero Sakselin BMW 2002 TI 

2005 
Group A over 1400cc Kosti Katajamäki Peugeot 206 WRC 
Group N over 2000cc Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N up to 2000cc Marko Mänty Honda Civic 
Juniors Kalle Pinomäki Renault Clio RS 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Ladies CUP Sirpa Kaski Toyota Starlet 
Group A 1400 Trophy Markku Marttila Peugeot 205 Rallye 
Group N 1400 Trophy Juha Laaksonen VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group F senior CUP Micael Sjöberg BMW M3 
Group F A-junior CUP Jarkko Nikara Opel Astra GSi 
Group F B-junior CUP Tero Salminen Volvo 240 
Historic TROPHY Pentti Veikkanen Porsche 911 

2006
Group A over 1400cc Sebastian Lindholm Peugeot 206 WRC 
Group N over 2000cc Jari Ketomaa Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N up to 2000cc Matti Rantanen Honda Civic 
Juniors Jarkko Nikara Honda Civic 
Makes Mitsubishi 
Ladies CUP Minna Lindroos Opel / Honda 
Group A 1400 Trophy Jorma Laakso VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group N 1400 Trophy Sami Korvola VW Polo 1.4 16V 
Group F senior CUP Toni Kuhanen Toyota Corolla 
Group F A-junior CUP Kai Kannonlahti Ford Escort RS 2000 
Group F B-junior CUP Joni-Pekka Rajala Toyota Starlet 
Historic TROPHY Pasi Koskinen Saab 96 

2007
Group A over 1400cc Jussi Välimäki Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N over 2000cc Jari Ketomaa Mitsubishi Lancer 
Group N up to 2000cc Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
Juniors Tapio Suominen Honda Civic

2008
Group n Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
Group N Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer
Group A Ari Vihavainen Ford Focus WRC
Juniors Henri Holappa Honda Civic

2009
2WD Class / Drivers Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Jouni Lampinen Honda Civic
2WD Class / Juniors Joonas Lindroos Honda Civic
4WD Class / Drivers Jari Ketomaa Subaru Impreza
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Miika Teiskonen Subaru Impreza
4WD Class / Teams Subaru Dealer Team Finland Subaru Impreza

2010
2WD Class / Drivers Kalle Pinomäki Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Matti Kaskinen Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / Juniors Andreas Amberg Honda Civic
4WD Class / Drivers Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Jouni Lampinen Subaru Impreza
4WD Class / Teams Team Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland

2011
2WD Class / Drivers Kalle Pinomäki Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Matti Kaskinen Renault Clio R3
2WD Class / FIA R2 Cup Jukka Korhonen Ford Fiesta R2
4WD Class / Drivers Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Marko Salminen Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Teams Tommi Mäkinen Racing Subaru Impreza

2012
2WD Class / Drivers Joonas Lindroos Citroën C2 R2 / Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class / Co-Drivers Pasi Kilpeläinen Citroën C2 R2 / Honda Civic Type-R
4WD Class / Drivers Esapekka Lappi Ford Fiesta Super 2000
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Janne Ferm Ford Fiesta Super 2000
4WD Class / Teams Printsport 1

2013
2WD Class SM3 / Drivers Joonas Lindroos Citroën C2 R2
2WD Class SM3 / Co-Drivers Pasi Kilpeläinen Citroën C2 R2
2WD Class SM2 / Drivers Jussi Vainionpää Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class SM2 / Co-Drivers Mika Juntunen Honda Civic Type-R
4WD Class / Drivers Juha Salo Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Co-Drivers Marko Salminen Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
4WD Class / Teams Hannu´s Rally Team

2014
2WD Class SM4 / Drivers Ville Hautamäki Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class SM4 / Co-Drivers Ari-Pekka Hautanen Civic Type-R
2WD Class SM3 / Drivers Samuli Vuorisalo Ford Fiesta R2
2WD Class SM3 / Co-Drivers Eetu-Pekka Hellsten Ford Fiesta R2
4WD Class SM2 / Drivers Kaspar Koitla Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
4WD Class SM2 / Co-Drivers Mait Laidvee Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
4WD Class SM1 / Drivers Karl Kruuda Ford Fiesta S2000
4WD Class SM1 / Co-Drivers Martin Järveoja Ford Fiesta S2000
4WD Class / Teams Hannu´s Rally Team
 
2015
2WD Class SM4 / Drivers Ville Hautamäki Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class SM4 / Co-Drivers Ari-Pekka Hautanen Honda Civic Type-R
2WD Class SM3 / Drivers Jari Huttunen Citroen C2 R2
2WD Class SM3 / Co-Drivers Antti Linnaketo Citroen C2 R2
4WD Class SM2 / Drivers Teemu Asunmaa Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
4WD Class SM2 / Co-Drivers Jonne Halttunen Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
4WD Class SM1 / Drivers Juha Salo Peugeot 208 T16 R5
4WD Class SM1 / Co-Drivers Marko Salminen Peugeot 208 T16 R5
4WD Class / Teams Hannu´s Rally Team
 
2016
2WD Class SM4 / Drivers: Jesse Turunen, Honda Civic Type R
2WD Class SM4 / Co-Drivers: Kari Kallio, Honda Civic Type R
2WD Class SM3 / Drivers: Anssi Rytkönen, Peugeot 208 R2
2WD Class SM3 / Co-Drivers: Mikael Korhonen, Peugeot 208 R2
4WD Class SM2 / Drivers: Teemu Asunmaa, Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
4WD Class SM2 / Co-Drivers: Jonne Halttunen, Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
4WD Class SM1 / Drivers: Juha Salo, Peugeot 208 T16 R5
4WD Class SM1 / Co-Drivers: Marko Salminen, Peugeot 208 T16 R5
Teams: Hannu's Rally Team

Pisteet top 5

1. Teemu Asunmaa / Jonne Halttunen 99 pistettä Alavuden UA (R5)
2. Juha Salo / Jarno Ottman 73 pistettä Karkkilan UA (R5)
3. Marko Mänty / Joni Mäkelä 59 pistettä KauhUA (R5)
4. Jarkko Nikara / Sayaka Adachi (JPN) 56 pistettä Saarijärven UA ()
5. Mikko Lehessaari / Mikko Lukka (NuUA) 46 pistettä HyUA (R5)

< Katso kaikki >

Kalenteri 2017

  Rallin nimi Paikkakunta Päivämäärä
  1. Arctic Lapland Rally   Rovaniemi     

26.-28.1.

  2. SM Vaakuna-Ralli Mikkeli 17.-18.2.
  3. TAHKO SM-Ralli Nilsiä 10.-11.3.
  4. Riihimäki-ralli Riihimäki 19.-20.5.
  5. SM O.K. Auto-Ralli Kouvola 9.-10.6.
  6. SM Oili Jalonen Ralli Uusikaupunki    8.-9.9.
  7. RealPark - Lake City Rally    Tampere 29.-30.9.

SM-sarja sosiaalisessa mediassa